CCN2* & CCN100 & CCN80 & CCN60 | AMTUNA CECYL
Prueba Jinete Caballo Dorsal
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
CL Ainhoa Delgado Mañanes DARKO DE SANCRIS 226
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
CT Albert Hermoso Farras MISTRAL POMES 31,3% 302
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
CT Albert Hermoso Farras MOHICAN SC 337
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
CT Albert Hermoso Farras BONERO K 409
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
VS Aldara Larringan Mikelez MAYO 309
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
MA Alejandra Herrero Molina INDIANA 313
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
MA Alicia Miranda Caballero COS-TONO 213
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
MA Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera MARTIN 301
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
MA Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera NARON DE LA CRUZ 336
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
CB Amaia Martínez Avalos BOHEMIA 317
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
CT Ana Martín Martínez FRANKY 224
CCN 60/80 [101] CCN 60
MA Ana Pérez Martín GENTO 108
CCN 60/80 [101] CCN 60
CL Ana Rozas Urdiales PRINCESA DE ATEGUI 105
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
MA Andrea Buezo Rodríguez LUNA NOIR 203
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
CL Andrea Comesaña López ROSITA BALAGO 209
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
VS Andrea Gomez Jurado ARGENTINA 231
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
MA Andrea Nicolas Romero SENNA LAFONT 214
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
MA Andrés Vélez Delgado READY TO FLY 319
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
NA Anne Antúnez Fernández de Labastida QUO VADIS CP 25,24% 324
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
MA Antonio Rubio Bolger GLENDENING 415
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
CB Arkaitz Arana Delgado KERMES POMES 23,07% 212
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
VS Arkaitz Argote Bilbao HANS 322
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
VS Asier Antúnez Fernández de Labastida BULA 220
CCN 60/80 [101] CCN 60
MA Carla Mota Sanchez MARIPOSA 106
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
MA Catherine Patiño Sánchez PICASO DE ADRIANO 411
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
CL Celso Jiménez Ortín SIR ELLIOT 228
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
CL Cesar Mañanes Gutiérrez ÉPICA DE ADRIANO 403
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
CL Cesar Mañanes Gutiérrez ELVIS 332
CCN 60/80 [101] CCN 60
MA Clara Pérez Gómez LUNA 101
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
MA Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta CLINTINA 419
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
CL Cristina Sáez García CHIRIPA 234
CCN 60/80 [101] CCN 60
MA Daniela Senra Pesquera DELOCOS 116
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
MA David Becerra Montesinos CASIOPEA FM 422
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
MA David Jesús Gómez Pérez INKA DE CAVIGNAC 407
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
MA Diego Carmona Ruiz ALKAZAR 307
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
VS Elene Santamaría Saiz KAT-JARAVIC 235
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
MA Elisa González Mateos UPLINK 408
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
MA Ellen Verez Estenson DEMONSTEROUS 328
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
MA Enya Garcia-Mochales Díez ARCO IRIS DOBLE A 312
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
VS Garazi Landeta Smith QATAR DE MENDIS 306
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
MA Gonzalo Blasco Botín LIGHTSTREAM 423
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
AN Gonzalo Rodríguez-Grande García NIEVE CP 32 % 315
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
MA Gonzalo Senra Chover ED H 405
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
MA Gonzalo Senra Chover MANDOBLE 334
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
MA Guillermo Herrero Jiménez ENDEAVOR UTOPIA 424
CCN 60/80 [101] CCN 60
CL Gustavo López Benito LA NEGRA 102
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
GA Ignacio Romero Torres BRITANIA 320
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
MA Inés Godino Peña FALCON CREST 326
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
AN Irene Pinar Pérez CARIBEÑA - MPG 426
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
AN Irene Pinar Pérez ZURITO LV 402
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
MA Iria Cobos Cao LISSY 202
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
MA Iria Cobos Cao VIVALDY D'AUROIS 310
CCN 60/80 [101] CCN 60
CB Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga MOSSI 110
CCN 60/80 [101] CCN 60
MA Ivan Buezo Barbaza FANFARE DE LORTENIA 103
CCN 60/80 [101] CCN 60
MA Jaime Pérez Gómez LUNA 118
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
MA Jesús Salvat Sánchez GUINDA LC 222
CCN 60/80 [101] CCN 60
CL Jimena Bravo Segovia MELANDRO 111
CCN 60/80 [101] CCN 60
CL Jimena Fernández Feito ARGI 113
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
MA Jimena Herrero Molina CALLOWFEENISH ROCK 303
CCN 60/80 [101] CCN 60
MA Jimena Herrero Molina KIT KAT 104
CCN 60/80 [101] CCN 60
CL José Antonio Guerra Ramírez JARA 114
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
MA Konstantin Georgiev Hadzhikotsev LITTLE JOHN 414
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
MA Laura González Luna FL ELEKTRA 321
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
MA Laura Jiménez Heras HERMIDA YLC 318
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
MA Leticia Martínez Maldonado TIZA 304
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
VS Lore Sarasketa Divasson BASORA 314
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
VS Lucia Apilanez Ruiz de Zarate TXEROKEE 225
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
MA Lucía Daza Pedraza DOMINGO NEGRO 311
CCN 60/80 [101] CCN 60
CL Lucía Sanz Sanz ATHLONE'S LADIES GREY 115
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
VA Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet MARLANGO DE POMES 329
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
MA Mª José Rico Alonso TACA 305
CCN 60/80 [101] CCN 60
CL Macarena Cubillo Fraile FANTASIAS ANIMADAS 112
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
MA Macarena Palacin Palacios CHOCOLATE 221
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
MA Magdalena Rico Alonso EVOLETTE 227
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
VS Maialen Armaolea Goicoechea KAT TOWM PERLYAZAHR 215
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
CL Manuel Macho Pareja CARAMELO 229
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
MA Manuel Senra Chover ARCOS DE SALINAS 335
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
MA Manuel Senra Chover CRUISING 406
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
CT Mar Pujol Alsina UMBELA AA 32,23% 204
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
CT Marçal Piró Patau KIRA HDB 404
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
CT Marçal Piró Patau IBANITO CP 333
CCN 60/80 [101] CCN 60
CT Marcel·lí Parramon Moreno COLANA 435 117
CCN 60/80 [101] CCN 60
MA Marco Corral de Aristizabal FENIX 107
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
MA María Becerra Montesinos LOLA 207
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
MA María García-Pertusa Bodega LADY MARIAN 206
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
MA María Higuera de la Fuente CALCETINES 218
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
MA María Pinedo Sendagorta FIER BAMBINA 230
CCN 60/80 [101] CCN 60
CL María Ribo Hortelano LA NEGRA 119
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
MA Maria Dolores Alonso Freyre BULLICIO DE COSO 323
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
MA Marina de la Usada Suárez LA NIÑA 211
CCN 60/80 [101] CCN 60
CL Marina Guerra Herrero VIENTO 109
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
MA Marina Jarabo Gonzalez GROUDON 219
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
MA Marina Martinez Sanchez WILLIANS STAR 232
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
CT Mario Nicolás Garrido POLYTIK VR 416
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
MA Matthieu Esser Diaz VELOURS 216
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
MA Miguel Suárez Salvatierra INDICO C 418
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
MA Miriam Pérez Herranz CALVINISTA DE BAYEU 421
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
VS Nahia Fernández Ferreras ATOR 217
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
CT Núria Lladonosa Peiretó ICARO LB 412
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
VS Paula Escalante Gómez DISNEY 325
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
CT Paula Fuentes Cervilla MIRLA CP 27,58% 330
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
VS Paula Gabriela Manita Guinea BELLMAN DE ORION 208
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
MA Pedro Lira Jimenez LIRONA Z 413
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
AN Rebeca Pichardo Suárez LADY GREEDY 210
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
CT Rocío Álvarez Lendinez BORNONVILLE 223
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
MA Sandra Mejías de Salas Lorenzo RUBIN MAGIC 417
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
MA Santiago Centenera Samper CUBALIBRE DE CAVAIGNAC 410
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
MA Sofía Corsini Furhmann GOLD BLUE S 425
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
MA Sofía Corsini Furhmann CARON Z 401
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
MA Sonia Muñoz Gil CAPATAZ DEL SOTILLO 25% 327
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
MA Tania Montero Velázquez TUCKER 236
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
MA Tania Montero Velázquez ISOTZ URDIN 201
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
MA Teresa de Castro Ortiz FRIVOLA 233
CCI 2* A [104] CCN 2*
MA Triana Alfaya Prado AMSET PALIJA 420
CCN 60/80 [102] CCN 80
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
VS Vanesa Álvarez Pérez SPIN 205
CCN 90/100 [103] CCN 100
MA Vasilena Vasileva Boteva CASCABEL 316