Clásica 1 [54] Clásica 2 [70] |
AN |
Alexandra Neumann |
SUNAMI ASH |
|
San Jorge [55] Intermedia I [71] |
AN |
Alfonso Arias González |
YARDA X |
|
Preliminar 5 años [51] Final 5 años [67] |
AN |
Cristina Perona Laliga |
JOYERO P |
|
Preliminar 4 años [50] Final 4 años [66] |
AN |
Cristina Perona Laliga |
CORDOBESA P |
|
San Jorge [55] Intermedia I [71] |
AN |
Francisco Javier del Aguila Capel |
CID ALHAMILLA |
|
Gran Premio [57] - Intermedia B [72] |
AN |
Gustavo Artillo Linares |
USIA AP |
|
San Jorge [55] Intermedia I [71] |
AN |
Gustavo Artillo Linares |
MELERO XV |
|
Preliminar 5 años [51] Final 5 años [67] |
AN |
Gustavo Artillo Linares |
BANDUENDO |
|
- Infantiles Equipos [63] - Infantiles Individual [79] |
AN |
Iciar Sánchez Salazar |
COCO XII |
|
San Jorge [55] Intermedia I [71] |
AN |
Ina Schnackenberg |
DELIGHT |
|
Intermedia A [56] - Intermedia B [72] |
AN |
Joanna Gia Kristiina Robinson |
RICCARDO L |
|
Intermedia A [56] - Intermedia B [72] |
AN |
Joanna Gia Kristiina Robinson |
SAN COCO DI AMORE |
|
Preliminar 6 años [52] Final 6 años [68] |
AN |
Joanna Gia Kristiina Robinson |
VIX CHICO |
|
Preliminar 4 años [50] Final 4 años [66] |
AN |
Joanna Gia Kristiina Robinson |
SILENCIOSO MIGALINDA II |
|
Preliminar 6 años [52] |
CL |
Juan Francisco Fernandez Muñoz |
SUNRISE DE AMTUNA |
|
Preliminar 5 años [51] |
CL |
Juan Francisco Fernandez Muñoz |
FAIR LADY DE AMTUNA |
|
Preliminar 4 años [50] Final 4 años [66] |
AN |
Juan Jesús Carreño Martínez |
PAN |
|
Preliminar 6 años [52] Final 6 años [68] |
MA |
Juan Pablo Matute Guimon |
FANTASTICO |
|
Preliminar 4 años [50] Final 4 años [66] |
MA |
Juan Pablo Matute Guimon |
FORMENTOR |
|
Preliminar 7 años [53] Final 7 años [69] |
MA |
Juan Pablo Matute Guimon |
GALACTICO |
|
San Jorge [55] |
MA |
Lucía de Cárdenas de la Mata |
FITI DE AMTUNA |
|
- Infantiles Equipos [63] - Infantiles Individual [79] |
AN |
Lucía Miras Carreño |
ZALACAINA JAS |
|
Preliminar 5 años [51] Final 5 años [67] |
AN |
Mª del Carmen Montes Montoro |
RUMBERO CAD |
|
Preliminar 7 años [53] Final 7 años [69] |
AN |
Manuel Jesús Jurado Huertas |
SIR RUBIN |
|
Preliminar 6 años [52] Final 6 años [68] |
AN |
Manuel Jesús Jurado Huertas |
JERARCA DFI |
|
Preliminar 7 años [53] Final 7 años [69] |
AN |
María Teresa Ortiz Carpintero |
CHULITO IV |
|
Preliminar 4 años [50] Final 4 años [66] |
BA |
Miky Lloyb Borrás Revett |
QUEBRANTO LINARES |
|
Preliminar 4 años [50] Final 4 años [66] |
BA |
Miky Lloyb Borrás Revett |
TRIUNFADOR PJ |
|
Preliminar 7 años [53] Final 7 años [69] |
AN |
Rafael Ortiz Alcalá-Zamora |
QUERUBIN DE PALOJO |
|
Preliminar 6 años [52] Final 6 años [68] |
AN |
Rafael Ortiz Alcalá-Zamora |
GALAN LOVERA |
|
Preliminar 4 años [50] Final 4 años [66] |
AN |
Rafael Ortiz Alcalá-Zamora |
BELMONTE AZORES |
|
Preliminar 4 años [50] Final 4 años [66] |
AN |
Rafael Ortiz Alcalá-Zamora |
PICARO ALHAMILLA |
|
Alevines Equipos [62] Alevines Individual [78] |
AN |
Rocío Romera Montoya |
CARTUCHO |
|
Preliminar 4 años [50] Final 4 años [66] |
MU |
Rubén Costa Giner |
BON JOVI |
|