Test: CCE 0* FEI Intro Eventing Test · 2018 (0 Estrellas) - Día: 2018-11-17 Arena: Central
  • Juez C: [CL]Francisco Javier García Casado
  • Juez B: [CL]Borja Escudero
  • Premios:
  • Entrega:
  • Hora entrega:
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
JINETE
Propietario
1 10:30 301 KANDELA DE QUIJAS - CDE
Yegua | Castaña | 2009
Aldara Larringan Mikelez
VS
2 10:37 302 LLAMPIER - NR
Castrado | Castaña | 2005
Agustín Fernández Hidalgo de Morillo
Joaquin Fernandez Duro

CL
3 10:44 303 DOMINGO NEGRO - NR
Semental | Negra | 2009
Lucía Daza Pedraza
MA
4 10:51 304 TACA - NR
Yegua | Castaña | -0001
Mª José Rico Alonso
MA
5 10:58 305 POLYTIK VR - CDE
| Castaña | 2003
Mario Nicolás Garrido
CT
6 11:05 306 INDICO C - CDE
Castrado | Castaña | 2009
Miguel Suárez Salvatierra
MA
7 11:12 307 INDIANA REVOLUTION - CDE
Yegua | Torda | 2011
Antonio Delgado Rozas
MA
8 11:19 308 JET SET DE VALD - CDE
Semental | Castaña | 2010
Jesús Folch Redondo
CL
9 11:26 309 QUO VADIS CP 25,24% - Aá
Semental | Alazana | 2010
Anne Antúnez Fernández de Labastida
NA
10 11:33 310 JAVERT DEL AMOR
Semental | Torda | 2013
Borja Gomez Lobato
CL
11 11:40 311 MARTIN - Aá
Semental | Castaña | 2013
Maria Dolores Alonso Freyre
MA
12 11:47 312 NOKIA - NR
Yegua | Torda | 2007
Diego Caccin Rearte
Diego Caccin Rearte

CT
13 11:54 313 ELVIS - CDE
Castrado | Castaña | 2009
María Noelia García Pan
CL
14 12:01 314 CASIOPEA FM - Aá
Yegua | Castaña | 2012
David Becerra Montesinos
MA
Pause
15 12:20 315 INKA DE CAVIGNAC - Aá
Yegua | Castaña | 2006 | AS DE CORAZON x ZORITA
David Jesús Gómez Pérez
MA
16 12:27 316 ELLA DU VENT
Yegua | Alazana | 2005
Javier Jeri Leigh
MA
17 12:34 317 DEMONSTEROUS - PSI
Yegua | Torda | 2009
Ellen Verez Estenson
MA
18 12:41 318 CASPIO - PRE
Castrado | Castaña | 2012
Sofía Oria Enríquez
MA
19 12:48 319 EMAMA FM - NR
Yegua | Castaña | 2012
Julián Vinuesa Gallego
CB
20 12:55 320 ABRIL - NR
Yegua | Torda | 2008
Agustín Fernández Hidalgo de Morillo
CL
21 13:02 321 CASCABEL - CDE
Castrado | Alazana | -0001
Vasilena Vasileva Boteva
MA
22 13:09 322 LITTLE JOHN - CDE
Castrado | Negra | 2013
Konstantin Georgiev Hadzhikotsev
MA
23 13:16 323 GOLD BLUE S - KWPN
Castrado | Torda | 2011
Sofía Corsini Furhmann
MA
24 13:23 324 COSMOS 69 - NR
Semental | Castaña | 2007
Arkaitz Argote Bilbao
VS
25 13:30 325 ARCOS DE SALINAS - CDE
Semental | Castaña | 2012
Manuel Senra Chover
MA
26 13:37 326 LIRONA Z - NR
Yegua | Negra | 2013
Pedro Lira Jimenez
Hípica Soto del Espinar

MA
27 13:44 327 PEPITA - PSI
Yegua | Castaña | 2012
Madalen Bilbao Flores
VS
28 13:51 328 ICARO LB - CDE
| Castaña | 2009
Núria Lladonosa Peiretó
CT
29 13:58 329 GAYTAN DE ABACH - PRá
Semental | Torda
Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera
MA