Test: CCE P2A · (Ponis B) - Día: 2018-06-08 Arena: Pista 2
  • Juez E: [CL]Aniceto Gil Ceballos
  • Juez C: [ESP]Pedro Cantalapiedra
  • Premios:
  • Entrega:
  • Hora entrega:
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
JINETE
Propietario
1 16:00 LUNA - PON
Yegua | Alazana | 2006
Clara Pérez Gómez
Clara Pérez Gómez

MA
2 16:05 CRUNCH - NR
Semental | Alazana | 2002
Blanca González de Román
CL
3 16:10 MELANDRO
Semental | Negra | 2006
Jimena Bravo Segovia
CL
4 16:15 LORETOKI SEMACAR - NR
Castrado | Castaña | 1996
Gadea Díez Renedo
CL
5 16:20 HERCULES - NR
Semental | Castaña | 2001
Clara Herrero Jiménez
CDSCM La Dehesa

MA
6 16:25 ALATRISTE - NR
Castrado | Torda | 2005
Ignacio de Isabel Garcia
C.D. Hipico Azkorra de Iurreta

MA
7 16:30 FOSTER - PON
Semental | Alazana | 2006
Lucía Mármol Salas
AN
8 16:35 BABU LC - PON
Castrado | Otras | 2007
Carla Mota Sanchez
Estanislao Lira Jiménez

MA
9 16:40 FENIX - NR
Castrado | Negra | 2008
Andrea Buezo Rodríguez
Ivan Buezo Barbaza

MA
10 16:45 KIT KAT - NR
Yegua | Otras | 2006
Jimena Herrero Molina
Mario Plaza Barranco

MA
11 16:50 CAMPANILLA - PON
Yegua | Torda | 2001
Carla Danes Llorente
MA
12 16:55 LEVIOSA - NR
Yegua | Pía | 2006
Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría
CL
Pause
13 17:05 APALOOSA - NR
Yegua | Apaloosa | 2011
Ivana Aguaron Pinto
CL
14 17:10 FANTASIAS ANIMADAS - NR
Castrado | Perla | 2005
Macarena Cubillo Fraile
CL
15 17:15 CRUNCH - NR
Semental | Alazana | 2002
Ana Gutiérrez Serra
CL
16 17:20 MELANDRO
Semental | Negra | 2006
Lucía Sanz Sanz
CL
17 17:25 LUNA - PON
Yegua | Alazana | 2006
Jaime Pérez Gómez
Clara Pérez Gómez

MA
18 17:30 LORETOKI SEMACAR - NR
Castrado | Castaña | 1996
Eva Peña Mora
CL
19 17:35 HERCULES - NR
Semental | Castaña | 2001
Miguel Delgado Rozas
CDSCM La Dehesa

MA
20 17:40 ALATRISTE - NR
Castrado | Torda | 2005
Gabriela Escobedo Suárez
C.D. Hipico Azkorra de Iurreta

MA
21 17:45 MARIPOSA - PON
Yegua | 2010
Tania Montero Velázquez
MA
22 17:50 LEVIOSA - NR
Yegua | Pía | 2006
Bruno Vicario Hernando
CL