- Juez C: [MA]María Dolores Fernández Fernández
- Premios:
- Entrega:
- Hora entrega:
SN | Hora | CNR | CABALLO - Raza Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno | JINETEPropietario | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00 | TARTUFA (L) - NRYegua | Castaña | 2003 |
Irene Gonzalez (SL) R.A.C.E |
|
|
2 | 09:07 | ZALAMERO - NRSemental | Alazana | 2008 |
Nicolas Rubio Zapatero Hípica Soto del Espinar |
|
|
3 | 09:14 | WAY (SL) | -0001 |
Denisa Omania R.A.C.E |
|
|
4 | 09:21 | TARTUFA (L) - NRYegua | Castaña | 2003 |
John Salisbury (SL) R.A.C.E |
|
|
5 | 09:28 | BAMBU - NRCastrado | Torda | 2001 | Lorena Mansilla Martin |
|
|
6 | 09:35 | JASPER (SL) | -0001 |
Marina Garrido Castro Hípica Baytar |
|
|
7 | 09:42 | ASCENDOSO (SL) | -0001 |
Lucia Ordoñez Fernandez Club Hípico Los Faldones |
|
|
8 | 09:49 | ZALAMERO - NRSemental | Alazana | 2008 |
Marina Rubio Zapatero Hípica Soto del Espinar |
|
|
9 | 09:56 | WAY (SL) | -0001 |
Daniel Salisbury (SL) R.A.C.E |
|
|
10 | 10:03 | CAMPANA (SL) | -0001 |
Nora Gonzalez Caballero Centro Hípico de Luz |
|
|
11 | 10:10 | TARTUFA (L) - NRYegua | Castaña | 2003 |
Candela Vega (SL) R.A.C.E |
|
|
12 | 10:17 | CLOONEY (SL) | -0001 |
Claudia Fernandez (SL) C.H. Las Bridas |
|
|
13 | 10:24 | TIFON - NRSemental | Torda | 1997 |
Gabriela Sansierra Sanchez-Gomez Centro Hípico Damar |
|
|
14 | 10:31 | WAY (SL) | -0001 |
Grace Herrera (SL) R.A.C.E |
|
|
15 | 10:38 | BAMBU - NRCastrado | Torda | 2001 | Ariadna Perez Guillen |
|
|
16 | 10:45 | GADITANA - PREYegua | Torda | 2004 |
Maria Sanchez Gallego Centro Hípico el Duende |
|
|
17 | 10:52 | MILEY CIRUS (SL) | -0001 |
Mencia Casado Pérez Hípica Baytar |
|
|
18 | 10:59 | FLAMENCO (SL) | -0001 |
Israel Murcia Marchena Centro Hípico el Duende |
|
|
19 | 11:06 | VERONESSE (SL) | -0001 | Patricia Florido Adán |
|
|
20 | 11:13 | TARTUFA (L) - NRYegua | Castaña | 2003 |
Ties Plug R.A.C.E |
|
|
21 | 11:20 | CAMPERO (SL) | -0001 |
Claudia Carralero Castilla Centro Hípico de Luz |
|
|
22 | 11:27 | HISSAM (SL) | Pandora Germain |
|
|
23 | 11:34 | SUESTE (SL) | -0001 |
Carla García Lopez Centro Hípico el Duende |
|
|
24 | 11:41 | TAZZ (SL) | -0001 |
Maria Sanchez Gallego Centro Hípico el Duende |
|