- Juez E: [AN]Alvaro Perdomo Martín
- Juez C: [CL]Jorge Conde Lázaro
- Juez M: [CL]Mª Mercedes Pozuelo Romero
- Premios:
- Entrega:Los 3 primeros a pie en el Photocall
- Hora entrega:21:20
SN | Hora | CNR | CABALLO - Raza Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno | JINETEPropietario | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17:00 | INDICO XVI - PRESemental | Torda | 2008 | CALIFA XXXVI x WANDA x PEDERNAL III |
Alejandro Díaz Boza Casa Vieja |
|
||
2 | 17:08 | EYE-CATCHER - KWPNSemental | Castaña | 2009 | UPHILL x AQUAMARIJN UTOPIA x UB 40 |
Manuel García González Manuel García González |
|
||
3 | 17:16 | TRUHANA DE YMAS - PREYegua | Castaña | 2009 | ENVIDIADO DE YMAS x NICARAGUA III x RIO II |
Alejandro Azores Marcos Yeguada de Ymas |
|
||
4 | 17:24 | COUS COUS - KWPNSemental | Castaña | 2007 | CONCORDE x ULUXIAPINA x PHIN PHIN |
Lucas Fernández Valdeolivas Alfonso Rodríguez Mellado |
|
||
5 | 17:32 | BRIBON AS III - PRESemental | Negra | 2008 | BARQUERO XXVI x BRIBONA VII x FISCAL IV |
Isidro Ortiz Barroso Yeguada Las Fuentecillas, S.L. |
|
||
6 | 17:40 | JABONERO LIII - PRESemental | Torda | 2009 | NOGAL x ESPAÑA XII x PEDERNAL III |
Ivan Seco de La Iglesia Fco. Javier Hernández Francisco |
|
||
7 | 17:48 | SCARLETT - HANNYegua | Castaña | 2009 | SCOLARI x GISELLE x GRAF LEHNSHERR |
Antonio José Díaz Porras Vicente Beneyto Perles |
|
||
8 | 17:56 | SIR HENRY - OLDBGCastrado | Negra | 2006 | SIR DONNERHALL x ROXIANA x LANCIANO |
María Gómez Guzman Rodrigo Mora Zamorano |
|
||
9 | 18:04 | DAMALIS H.P.V. - KWPNYegua | Castaña | 2008 | ZILVANO C x WENDY x MANNO |
Adhara González Möller Adhara González Möller |
|
||
9.5 | Pause | |||||
10 | 18:37 | DARDO AS II - PRESemental | Negra | 2008 | GERENTE-AS II x FLECHA XI x FISCAL IV |
Beatriz Pérez Huertos Beatriz Pérez Huertos |
|
||
11 | 18:45 | FURCO A - CDESemental | Castaña | 2006 | SILVESTER x FAME x VERITAS |
Ana Ceña Ortego Eduardo Antonio Mellado Murga |
|
||
12 | 18:53 | SEA DRAGON - OLDBGCastrado | Castaña | 2006 | SANDRO HIT x LADY DIVA x DE NIRO |
Carolina Serna Álvaro Carolina Serna Álvaro |
|
||
13 | 19:01 | ESCRITOR DE YMAS II - PRESemental | Castaña | 2006 | SUPERIOR II x ESCRITORA III x ENTENDIDO XX |
Alejandro Azores Marcos Yeguada de Ymas |
|
||
14 | 19:09 | BANQUETE - LUSITSemental | Castaña | 2006 | NARCÓTICO x ORVALADA x CONSPIRADO |
Susana Vázquez Mostaza Vicente Martínez Serrano |
|
||
15 | 19:17 | DELINGER - HANNSemental | Negra | 2008 | DON FEDERICO x SANSIBAR x SANDRO HIT |
Alberto García-Briñon Martín Julio Grande Andrés |
|
||
16 | 19:25 | MENSAJERO AS - PRESemental | Castaña | 2009 | ITALICO-AS x MENSAJERA-AS x FISCAL IV |
Miguel Ruiz Olmos Monte la Ermita |
|