- Juez H: [AN]Eugenio Moreno Reyes
- Juez C: [AN]Juan Heredia Diaz del Riguero
- Juez B: [CL]Jorge Conde Lázaro
- Premios:202,115,86,58,58
- Entrega:
- Hora entrega:
SN | Hora | CNR | CABALLO - Raza Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno | JINETEPropietario | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:34 | SUNFIRE - HANNCastrado | Castaña | 2009 | SANDRO HIT x DONATA x DONNERHALL |
Daniel Román Valderas Yeguada Sola Nogales |
|
||
2 | 09:42 | AYAX V - PRESemental | Torda | 2006 | AVISPAO II x ORGULLOSA LXXV x AVISPAO II |
Rafael Reguera Florido Antonio Torrico Fernandez |
|
||
3 | 09:50 | CALE DE ENCINASOLA - OLDBGCastrado | Alazana | 2007 | DADDY COOL x VICTORY |
Rafael Heredia Muñoz Yeguada Encinasola |
|
||
4 | 09:58 | HENARES I - PRESemental | Castaña | 2008 | SENADO x AFRICA XXXIX x OBCECADO |
Raul Garrido Ramírez Yeguada El Principado de España |
|
||
5 | 10:06 | MORTAL - PRESemental | Torda | 2009 | BUCANERO XXXVII x TRAVIESA XII x BRIOSO XVI |
Juan Manuel Cortázar Pérez Alonso Moreno de la Cova |
|
||
5.5 | Pause | |||||
6 | 10:24 | ELCAPONE - TRAKSemental | Negra | 2009 |
José Miguel Egea López Daria Strazding |
|
||
7 | 10:32 | TARKAN V - BWPCastrado | Torda | 2003 | CAPAN x QUINTINA VAN T´LAAR |
Adriana Huelva Bellido Adriana Huelva Bellido |
|
||
8 | 10:40 | ENEBRO XXXII - PRESemental | Torda | 2008 | DESEADO CVII x BEATA XIV x CASTOR III |
Daniel Román Valderas Yeguada Sola Nogales |
|
||
9 | 10:48 | QUEJIGO ALBORAN - PRESemental | Torda | 2009 | BIENVENIDO III x MILITA x ANTEQUERANO |
Juan Pablo Alcaide Gil Yeguada Alborán |
|
||
10 | 10:56 | DOMINANTE LVI - PRESemental | Torda | 2007 | UTRERANO VII x DOMINANTA V x MAROMO |
Jesús Aragón Ruiz Dehesa la Granja |
|
||
10.5 | Pause | |||||
11 | 11:14 | CARIÑOSO LXXXVII - PRESemental | Torda | 2003 | AFRICANO XXIX x JOYERA VI x AFRICANO XXIX |
Massimo Parodi Yeguada Parodi |
|
||
12 | 11:22 | BINGO MB - PRESemental | Castaña | 2008 | FARUK x EMPERADORA XLIII x ADUCADO V |
Antonio José Vazquez Quintero Antonio Martos Bermúdez |
|
||
13 | 11:30 | KENZO EV - PRESemental | Torda | 2009 | IMPACIENTE II x HEREDERA LXIII x IMPACIENTE II |
Rafael Reguera Florido Yeguada Peñarrubia |
|
||
14 | 11:38 | ESTAFETA DEL RIO - PRESemental | Torda | 2006 | UTILERO V x BANDOLERA CXXI x UTILERO V |
Joaquin Legarre Sanz Yeguada del Rio |
|
||
15 | 11:46 | BEMOL DE VALDESOL - PRESemental | Torda | 2008 | URBEL II x NACAR VII x SECADERO |
José Antonio García Mena Yeguada Valdesol |
|
||
16 | 11:54 | SUMMERNIGHT - HANNYegua | Negra | 2009 | SWAROVSKI x CLEOFEE x CAPRIMOND |
Daniel Román Valderas Yeguada Sola Nogales |
|