Inspección veterinaria · Día: 27-07-2018 - Lugar: Picadero
SN Hora CNR CABALLO - Raza
Sexo | Capa | Nacido | Padre x Madre x Abuelo materno
Microchip
JINETE
Propietario
Test
Stallion
1 10:00 BOMBON DE VIDA - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2012 | ATLANTICO PAL x BRAVIA XXXVII x BUENO-A
Diego González López
Villanueva Dacasa
- Preliminar 6 años (Campeonato Gallego)
- Final 6 años (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
2 10:01 AARON XI - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2006 | LANCERO XXV x CHARRA I x CURRO VI
985120029717651
María Nogueira Alonso
Juan Luis Fraile Martin, S.C.P.
- Rider 3A (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Rider 3B (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
3 10:02 ALD NAPOLEON - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2014 | FORCADO x DIANA LXXVII x BATANERO VII
10010000724080880085668
Jordi Oliver Duocastella
Fernando Seoane
- Preliminar 4 años (Campeonato Gallego)
- Final 4 años (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
4 10:03 ALDO - KWPN
Semental | Castaña | 2005 | x x
528210000741730
María Devesa Pérez
- Juveniles Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- Juveniles Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
5 10:04 ALI BABA - NR
Semental | Pía | 2009 | x x
10010000724110000336570
Zoe Romero Loureiro
- Benjamines 1 (Campeonato Gallego)
- Benjamines 1 (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
6 10:05 AMADEUS - WESTF
Semental | Alazana | 2008 | x x
441410308908
Alba Seoane Mella
- Juveniles 0* Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- Juveniles 0* Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
7 10:06 ATILA DIZ - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2014 | FOSFORITO RT x FLAMENQUILLA x DESEADO XLIX
10010000724110000341623
Jonathan Millán Carro
Ruben Diz Piñeiro
- Preliminar 4 años (Campeonato Gallego)
- Final 4 años (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
8 10:07 ATLANTICO DE VIDA - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2013 | ATLANTICO PAL x SUFRIA x LEN
10010000724110000339358
Diego González López
Villanueva Dacasa
- Preliminar 5 años (Campeonato Gallego)
- Final 5 años (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
9 10:08 BAUCIS DE YMAS - CDE
Semental | Castaña | 2014 | VITALIS x LANZADA VII x SUPERIOR II
10010000724079070015076
Carla Castro González
Carla Castro González
- Preliminar 4 años (Campeonato Gallego)
- Final 4 años (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
10 10:09 BUONARROTI DE YMAS - CDE
Semental | Castaña | 2014 | SEZUAN x PINTADA DE YMAS x SUPERIOR II
10010000724079070015
Carlos Jacobo Sotelo Rodríguez
Yeguada Trujillo Souto
- Preliminar 4 años (Campeonato Gallego)
- Final 4 años (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
11 10:10 BUZIOS - NR
Semental | Alazana | 2006 | x x
Martina Pérez Pérez
- Alevines Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- Alevines Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
12 10:11 CALIDO EBL - CDE
Semental | Negra | 2011 | GORRION XIII x DONATELLA x DREAM OF GLORY
10010000724120002101364
Alba Fariña Moscoso
Maria José Taibo Fafian
- Rider 3A (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Rider 3B (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
13 10:12 CASTAÑO - NR
Semental | Castaña | 2006 | x x
724922320001363
Delia Monteagudo Fernández
ANADE
- Alevines Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- Alevines Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
14 10:13 COMANCHE - NR
Semental | Pía | 2010 | x x
10010000724110000339806
Nahir Hernando Rey
- Alevines Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- Alevines Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
15 10:14 CRISTIANO CP - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2012 | VENTURERO V x NITA x BIENVENIDO III
724911150007208
Gemma Martínez Verde
Manuel Cañas Fachal
- Preliminar 6 años (Campeonato Gallego)
- Final 6 años (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
16 10:15 CUNQUEIRO DE GAR - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2007 | JARDON x BLASONADA x IBICENCO III
981098100660349
Juan Ramón Cancela Cons
Cancela
- Clásica 1 (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Clásica 2 (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
17 10:16 DA VINCI - NR
Semental | Castaña | 2008 | x x
Paula Salomon Fonterosa
- Clásica 1 (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Clásica 2 (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
18 10:17 DIABOLO - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2003 | SANTEÑO x COLORETE x REMOLINO III
985100006055205
Nerea Lago Varela
Varela Mariña
- - Infantiles Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- - Infantiles Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
19 10:18 DREAMER - NR
Semental | Torda | 2012 | x x
10010000724110000334780
Aurora González Charle
- AP Gallega (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- AP Gallega (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- AP Preliminar (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- AP Preliminar (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
20 10:19 DUQUE CXVI - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2005 | DONCEL XIV x ALBA XXXIX x GARBOSO XXXVI 1983
190101002432512
José Estévez Corbacho
Jose Estévez Rodiño
- Rider 3A (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Rider 3B (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
21 10:20 ECO DE TORMENTA - CDE
Semental | Alazana | 2006 | EBANO x DONATELLA x DREAM OF GLORY
982009100591988
Alberto Ferrol Martínez
Manuel Ferrol González
- Rider 3A (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Rider 3B (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
22 10:21 EMERSON - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2006 | DIGITAL x VENUS XVII x OCEANO V
958000003495844
Sabela González Pastor
Clotilde Pastor
- Rider 2A (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Alevines Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- Rider 2B (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Alevines Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
23 10:22 ESCUDO CS - CDE
Semental | Alazana | 2004 | EBANO CS x AMERICA CS x RICHAL
Aroa Fernández Novo
Centro Ecuestre Camino de Santiago
- San Jorge (Campeonato Gallego)
- Intermedia I (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
24 10:23 ESPARTANO REY - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2009 | FAVORITO DE YMAS x BRIOSA XCIX x BATURRO XIV
941000011665881
Alejandro Gómez Carballo
Corralejo
- Rider 3A (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Rider 3B (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
25 10:24 GASOL JJ - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2011 | DONCEL XIV x GLORIOSA XIX x HERCULES XI
10010000724110000322241
Jimena Vasallo Moure
Yeguada O Coto
- Juveniles 0* Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- Juveniles 0* Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
26 10:25 GAUCHO SC - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2009 | LASTUR x GIRALDA XII x MAJICO
10010000724110000327358
Nerea Goldar Dieste
Yeguada Finca El Rocio
- - Infantiles Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- - Infantiles Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
27 10:26 HACENDADO DE ROMEO - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2013 | HACENDADO III x INQUIETA LI x TORMENTO III
10010000724010150030162
Jordi Oliver Duocastella
Yeguada Casa Romeo
- Preliminar 5 años (Campeonato Gallego)
- Final 5 años (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
28 10:27 ILUSION - LUSIT
Semental | Castaña | 2013 | x x
941000015305548
Aitor Manso Pérez
- Preliminar 5 años (Campeonato Gallego)
- Final 5 años (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
29 10:28 JEQUE - PRá
Semental | Alazana | 2012 | x x
Melanie Waidler Heisecke
- Juveniles 0* Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- Juveniles 0* Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
30 10:29 KAISER LX - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2006 | AGRACIADO V x BELICA VIII x HISPANO II
981098100510454
Teresa González Cerqueira
JJAM
- Juveniles 0* Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- Juveniles 0* Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
31 10:30 KISQUILLOSO CB - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2008 | INDIO-SENI III x KISQUILLOSA III x VULCANO III
981098100764861
Manuel López López
Ganaderia Freixo
- Rider 3A (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Rider 3B (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
32 10:31 LAREDO A - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2009 | MANIJERO II x HACENDOSA LXVII x ADALID II
724015090249571
Lucía Valladares Ruibal
Los Pitufos
- Clásica 1 (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Clásica 2 (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
33 10:32 LUCERO - NR
Semental | Torda | 2002 | x x
Estefania do Val Blanco
- Rider 3A (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Rider 3B (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
34 10:33 MADRUGADOR XVI - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2013 | DESEADO CVII x BEATA XIV x CASTOR III
10010000724140000011669
Ricardo Hernando Castro
María Asunción Lumbreras Mendizabal
- Preliminar 5 años (Campeonato Gallego)
- Final 5 años (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
35 10:34 MEJORANO V - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2004 | UNGIDO IV x VIENESA x REBERTE
985100010309576
Laura Azahara Lamas Castro
Yeguada Casa Romeo
- - Infantiles Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- - Infantiles Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
Pause
36 10:54 MONTERREY - NR
Semental | Alazana | 2003 | x x
Eugenia Lorenzo Esteban
- San Jorge (Campeonato Gallego)
- Intermedia I (Campeonato Gallego)
37 10:55 ORO BRAVO - CDE
Semental | Castaña | 2006 | CASI-CASI II x DIANA BRAVO x BINGUERO
Carlota Rodríguez Fernández
Real Maestranza de Caballeria de Ronda
- Rider 2A (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Rider 2B (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
38 10:56 ORO SJA - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2014 | ESCLAVO XXX x FARAONA LXXXVIII x BODEGUERO XVI
10010000724079070010503
Óscar de la Torre Martín
San Juan de Alberche
- Preliminar 4 años (Campeonato Gallego)
- Final 4 años (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
39 10:57 POCA PENA - NR
Semental | Alazana | 2008 | x x
10010000724110000306337
Joel Manso
Alejandro Nande Iglesias
- Juveniles 0* Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- Juveniles 0* Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
40 10:58 PORTEÑO - CDE
Semental | Castaña | 2008 | GALIO II x SUSI x VITALIS
938000000489221
Veronica Seoane Rodriguez
Pedro Ruiz-Olivares
- Rider 2A (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Rider 2B (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
41 10:59 RETORTERO ERRE - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2013 | CEPELLON x INCA ERRE x OBCECADO
10010000724010150041587
Carmen Delia Dapena Díaz
Yeguada Ramirez
- Preliminar 5 años (Campeonato Gallego)
- Final 5 años (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
42 11:00 ROYALTY -
Semental | Alazana | 2009 | ROYAL OLYMP x LILY MARLEN x
276098102795374
Diana Noya Miguez
Diana Noya Miguez
- Juveniles Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- Juveniles Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
43 11:01 RUFO - NR
Semental | Pía | 2011 | x x
10010000724110000307434
Sofía Miniño Hidalgo
- Benjamines 1 (Campeonato Gallego)
- Benjamines 1 (Campeonato Gallego)
- Benjamines 1 (Campeonato Gallego)
- Benjamines 1 (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Benjamines 1 (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Benjamines 1 (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
44 11:02 RUMBOSO - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2011 | x x
10010000724110000327367
Francisco Javier Carrera Soage
- Rider 2A (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Rider 2B (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
45 11:03 SATELITE IV - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2008 | RECIO II x FELINA X x GORRON XIII
724015080127896
Violeta Conde Gómez
Ricardo Cao López
- Juveniles 0* Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- Juveniles 0* Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
46 11:04 SIETEL - Aá
Semental | Alazana | 2005 | x x
211044618
Eloy Bascoy Piñol
Mª Loreto Piñol Chas
- Alevines Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- Alevines Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
47 11:05 TORERO DE CENTURION - PRE
Semental | Castaña | 2014 | KAFU III x KURKA CEN x RONDEÑO IX
10010000724080880102784
Alejandro Nande Iglesias
Veiga da Luaira
- Preliminar 4 años (Campeonato Gallego)
- Final 4 años (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
48 11:06 TORNADO GE - CDE
Semental | Torda | 2010 | EBANO CS x JARILLA IV x FARAON XIV
10010000724120002100304
Beatriz Abundancia González
Los Gemelos
- Rider 3A (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Clásica 1 (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Rider 3B (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Clásica 2 (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
49 11:07 TRIVOR - PRE
Semental | Torda | 2008 | GRACIOSO XXI x ARRIBERA I x REY XI
Fernando Rodríguez Morgade
Gerardo Pérez Jiménez
- Clásica 1 (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Clásica 2 (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
50 11:08 TRUENO - NR
Semental | Negra | 2007 | x x
María Sonia Vázquez Yañez
- Rider 3A (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Rider 3A (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Rider 3B (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Rider 3B (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
51 11:09 VOLTAGE - KWPN
Semental | Negra | 2002 | x x
Manuel Rouco Blanco-Rajoy
- San Jorge (Campeonato Gallego)
- Intermedia I (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
Gelding and Mares
52 11:10 BATURRA DE SONEIRA - PRE
Yegua | Castaña | 2014 | CAPRICHOSO RIT x CATIUSCA BC x CAPITAN XVI
Sandra María Soneira Pérez
Carlos Soneira Romero
- Preliminar 4 años (Campeonato Gallego)
- Final 4 años (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
53 11:11 BELLA LIZA - KWPN
Yegua | Castaña | 2006 | x x
Belén Pacio Sánchez
- Juveniles Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- Clásica 1 (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Juveniles Individual (Campeonato Gallego)
- Clásica 2 (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
54 11:12 CAMALA VON LIS (EX LANZAL) - OLDBG
Yegua | Torda | 2003 | x x
96800001659458
Carlos Jacobo Sotelo Rodríguez
- Clásica 1 (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Clásica 2 (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
55 11:13 CAZORLA MF - PRE
Yegua | Torda | 2014 | ATLANTICO PAL x ROMANTICA SCS x GORRION XIII
10010000724110000335618
Isabel María Vázquez Martínez
ISALA
- Preliminar 4 años (Campeonato Gallego)
- Final 4 años (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
56 11:14 DONNA MARQ - WESTF
Yegua | Alazana | 2006 | x x
10010000724110000344566
Teresa González Cerqueira
Víctor Hernández Crespo
- Juveniles 0* Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- Juveniles 0* Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
57 11:15 DURBAN TS - KWPN
Castrado | Alazana | 2008 | x x
528210002252458
Carlos Jacobo Sotelo Rodríguez
- San Jorge (Campeonato Gallego)
- Intermedia I (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
58 11:16 EIRAS DE AZUEL - PRE
Yegua | Torda | 2006 | EVENTO x FINESA III x BRUJO XI
985120023503367
Juan Jesús Balay García
Yeguada JJ Balay
- San Jorge (Campeonato Gallego)
- Intermedia I (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
59 11:17 FLAMING STAR GEORGE - NR
Castrado | Castaña | 1996 | x x
985100008208525
Emilio Iglesias Bahamonde
- San Jorge (Campeonato Gallego)
- Intermedia I (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
60 11:18 GALIA - NR
Yegua | Castaña | 2007 | x x
Xiana Pérez Vilar
- Alevines Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- Alevines Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
61 11:19 HIERBA BUENA -
Yegua | Castaña | 2006 | x x
724911360007023
Nerea Goldar Dieste
- - Infantiles Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- - Infantiles Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
62 11:20 JARILLA IV - PRE
Yegua | Torda | 2003 | FARAON XIV x FORNELLS x ALCATRAZ
985100009835386
Samuel Sotelo Rodríguez
Los Gemelos
- Rider 3A (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Rider 3B (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
63 11:21 LAGUNA IX - PRE
Yegua | Torda | 2004 | BORRACHO IV x DICHOSA XXIX x GERMANIO
982009102195374
Leticia Neira García
Javier Neira
- Rider 2A (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Rider 2B (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
64 11:22 LIADA - CDE
Yegua | Negra | 2012 | SANDRO MARQ x LILY MARLENE x LOKOTO
10010000724120002102067
María Maran Parcero
Beatriz Parcelo García
- Preliminar 6 años (Campeonato Gallego)
- Juveniles Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- Final 6 años (Campeonato Gallego)
- Juveniles Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
65 11:23 NUBE - NR
Yegua | Negra | 2008 | x x
724911360006377
Marta Vallejo Ochoa
- Rider 2A (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Rider 2B (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
66 11:24 OVD-JALEO - CDE
Castrado | Torda | 2008 | FIRST GAME x FIRST GAME x LOTERO II
981098100760094
Lia Celemin Trevin
Lia Celemin Trevin
- San Jorge (Campeonato Gallego)
- Intermedia I (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
67 11:25 QUEJIGO (EX - MALPICA) - NR
Castrado | Torda | 2006 | x x
10010000724080880022801
Carmen Ferández Da Vila
- Rider 2A (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- Rider 2B (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
68 11:26 RISTO - WESTF
Castrado | Alazana | 2000 | RIMINI x HAUPTSTUTBUCH WICNIT x
10000000981098102961648
Nerea Matos Vilariño
Sonia Vilariño Ares
- Juveniles Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- Juveniles Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
69 11:27 ROLLY - OLDBG
Yegua | Alazana | 2005 | ROYAL OLYMP x LILY MARLEN x
Diana Noya Miguez
Diana Noya Miguez
- Juveniles Equipos (Campeonato Gallego)
- Juveniles Individual (Campeonato Gallego)

GA
70 11:28 RUBI JR - CDE
Yegua | Alazana | 2006 | GOLFO DE LIRIO x TARLEMOER x
941000001673913
Denise Fernández Sánchez
Josep Rosell Oliva
- AP Gallega (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])
- AP Preliminar (Campeonato Gallego [Sub Cat.])

GA
71 11:29 YERBABUENA - CDE
Yegua | Torda | 2008 | x x
941000002938496
Jennifer Barreto
Jennifer Barreto
- San Jorge (Campeonato Gallego)
- Intermedia I (Campeonato Gallego)